3 Beds
2 Baths
2,344 sqft
$1,495,000
34 Ridge Road Cos Cob CT, 06807
Price per sqft
$637.80
Built in
1966
Property size
2,344 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
125014
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.19 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,962
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Sotheby's International Realty with Michael Carey,
Listing Contact:
Data last updated 6:37 AM UTC, 5/22/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence